<h2>Your browser does not support JavaScript!</h2>
Prano

Jojoba Oil 100 ml

₹ 435.00
Why you should buy this?
  • Similar to the natural oil (sebum) of the skin, moisturizes skin
  • Helps in alopecia (hair loss) and dandruff

The product is at its best price.

Check delivery time & cash on delivery status?
  • Easy Returns
  • 100% Authentic Products
  • Secure Payments
ALL ABOUT THIS PRODUCT
First Press Extra Virgin Grade Edible Jojoba Oil Jojoba (pronounced 'ho-HO-bah') oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba shrub (simmondsia chinensis) and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. It is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols. Health 1st Jojoba Oil is cold pressed, solvent free, and without preservatives. Health 1st oils are bottled and packed in cartons to save them from the damaging effects of light. Jojaba is simple, natural, and has multiple uses and benefits, including: -Eye makeup remover -Cleansing oil -Lip conditioner -Cuticle oil -Hair conditioner and serum -Body oil Jojaba closely resembles the natural oils the human body produces. It has the ability to add moisture to dry skin and remove oil from oily skin by binding to excess oil.
INGREDIENTS
HOW TO USE
Used as both make-up remover and cleanser


RATINGS AND REVIEWS

ALL ABOUT THIS PRODUCT
First Press Extra Virgin Grade Edible Jojoba Oil Jojoba (pronounced 'ho-HO-bah') oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba shrub (simmondsia chinensis) and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. It is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols. Health 1st Jojoba Oil is cold pressed, solvent free, and without preservatives. Health 1st oils are bottled and packed in cartons to save them from the damaging effects of light. Jojaba is simple, natural, and has multiple uses and benefits, including: -Eye makeup remover -Cleansing oil -Lip conditioner -Cuticle oil -Hair conditioner and serum -Body oil Jojaba closely resembles the natural oils the human body produces. It has the ability to add moisture to dry skin and remove oil from oily skin by binding to excess oil.
INGREDIENTS
HOW TO USE
Used as both make-up remover and cleanser

RATINGS AND REVIEWS
RATINGS AND REVIEWS

ALL ABOUT THIS PRODUCT
First Press Extra Virgin Grade Edible Jojoba Oil Jojoba (pronounced 'ho-HO-bah') oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba shrub (simmondsia chinensis) and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. It is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols. Health 1st Jojoba Oil is cold pressed, solvent free, and without preservatives. Health 1st oils are bottled and packed in cartons to save them from the damaging effects of light. Jojaba is simple, natural, and has multiple uses and benefits, including: -Eye makeup remover -Cleansing oil -Lip conditioner -Cuticle oil -Hair conditioner and serum -Body oil Jojaba closely resembles the natural oils the human body produces. It has the ability to add moisture to dry skin and remove oil from oily skin by binding to excess oil.
INGREDIENTS
HOW TO USE
Used as both make-up remover and cleanser